ONDINE 14 ANS & MOINS
Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

FIERRO Kohai

1000

1

GOOLD Kiara

1000

3

FAUA Soenne

860

4

FAUFAU Raitiare

730

5

GRARD-DRENEUC Lywelyn

610

6

ZEBROWSKI Tya

730

7

SIMON Kahili

670

8

SIMON Miliani

555

8

YOU SIN AH CHO Kelly

555

10

GAUTHIER Ninon

500

ONDINE 18 ANS & MOINS
Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

MONBRISON Mathilde

1860

2

FIERRO Kohai

1530

3

TEFAATAU Tehani

1400

4

FIERRO Heimiti

1285

5

FAUA Soenne

1220

6

FAUFAU Raitiare

1165

7

CADOUSTEAU Teviniura

1110

8

JUVENTIN Maea

1098

9

TEFAATAU Tepoe

1043

10

VAAST Aelan

1000

11

KUHNER Mathilde

555

12

ZEBROWSKI Tya

488

BENJAMINS

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

HIOE Maunakea

2000

2

OZABAL Samuel

1720

3

MARCELLINI Manahiva

1460

4

SUDRAT Keoni

1220

5

GRARD-DRENEUC Lywelyn

1170

6

MALAN Nino

670

7

SCHOCKERT Matt

610

8

TEHURIATAUA Terainui

610

9

POULLET-OSIER Tim

555

10

SHAM KOUA Liam

555

MINIMES

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

VAAST Naiki

1670

2

OZABAL Samuel

1555

3

CHABRIER Keo 

1530

4

HAUMANI Toaura

1460

5

HAUMANI Haunui

1220

6

ATENI MAUARII

1055

7

TENANT MAAMAATUTUAIHUTAPU Manua

1055

8

GASBARRE Te'aki

1055

9

SENNI Andréa

1000

10

MATAIHAU Bruno

950

CADETS

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

ATENI Haumana

1860

2

DAVID Haunui

1460

3

TEAVE-TEHURITAUA Gilbert

1360

4

BARRIER Daryl 

1220

5

CHABRIER Keo

1170

6

MONBRISON Augustin

1165

7

VAAST Naiki 

1070

8

GRARD-DRENEUC Naea

1005

8

CHAPELIER Heremoana

1005

10

TEMU Tamahei

1000

JUNIORS

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

TETAHIO Teiva

1610

1

DAVID Haunui 

1610

3

KAHIHA Manake'i

1530 

4

BARRIER Daryl

1460

5

CZERMAK Eimeo

1415

6

TEMAURIORAA Esli

1165

6

ATENI Haumana

1165

8

BENNETT Ariihau

1110

9

GASCA Keoni

960

10

PATU Tivau

670

SURF OPEN MEN

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

PUHETINI Taumata

3000

2

PIERSON Steven

2390

3

BOURGOIN Félix

2070

4

BRAYE Mihimana

1860

5

TAHUTINI Teoro

1840

6

TETAHIO Teiva

1775

7

BOBET Stellio

1670

8

TAIROA Firmin

1610

9

TAHUTINI Heifara Jr

1610

10

ARIITU Enrique

1580

SURF OPEN WOMEN

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

PHILLIPE Marion

2670

2

FIERRO Kohai

2330

3

FIERRO Heimiti 

2190

4

MONBRISON Mathilde

2110

5

MANUEL Hereiti

2080

6

TEFAATAU Tehani

1828

7

THION Leina

1820

8

FAUFAU Raitiare

1720

9

MOUZAOUI-BALCON Ynes

1515

10

FAUA Soenne

1455

SURF MASTER

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

PIERSON Steven 

2710

2

VILLET Willfred

2200

3

LUCIANI Pascal

2190

4

WONG Tevai

2000

5

MAIHI Caliste

1220

6

LEHARTEL Pascal

1220

7

FROGIER Steven

1110

8

DE BALMANN Teva

1040

9

RIGAUDI Jerôme

670

SURF GRAND MASTER

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

MARERE Jean-Marie

2860

2

VILLET Willfred 

2460

3

KAHIHA Ronald

1840

4

WONG Tevai

1720

5

MAIHI Caliste

1340

6

FROGIER Steven

1220

6

TERIINATOOFA Hira

1220

8

LEHARTEL Pascal

1056

SURF KAHUNA

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

MARERE Jean-Marie

2720

2

BENNETT Marcel

2140

3

DE BALMANN Teva

2010

4

LEHARTEL Pascal

2000

5

URAEVA Christophe

1460

6

MARCELLINI Renaud

670

7

CLARK William

670

SURF GRAND KAHUNA

Rang

Sportif

Pts

1

LUCIANI Pascal

2860

2

MARERE Jean-Marie

2720

3

RIGAUDI Jerôme

2190

4

BENNETT Marcel

2010

5

CLARK William

1830

6

URAEVA Christophe

1220

7

HOFFMAN Marc

1110

8

DE BALMANN Teva

1056